Is Cowshed Indulge Invigorating Diffuser Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
3-methoxy-3-methyl-1-butanol MMB, d,l-Limonene (isomer unspecified), alpha-Pinene, Camphene, Linalool, d-Limonene, Eugenol, Citral, delta-3-Carene, cis-beta-Ocimene, p-Mentha-1,4-diene, Benzyl benzoate, Anethole (isomer unspecified), beta-Caryophyllene, Myrcene, Longifolene, p-Cymene
Check Cowshed Indulge Invigorating Diffuser against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cowshed Indulge Invigorating Diffuser in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Cowshed Indulge Invigorating Diffuser is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Unknown · Unknown
Flavor
Unknown
Texture
Unknown
Commonly used for
Unknown


