Is Cracker Barrel Cracker Cuts Natural Gouda Cheese, 24 Slices - 7 oz Tray Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurized Milk, Cheese Culture, Salt, Enzymes, Annatto (Color).
Check Cracker Barrel Cracker Cuts Natural Gouda Cheese, 24 Slices - 7 oz Tray against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cracker Barrel Cracker Cuts Natural Gouda Cheese, 24 Slices - 7 oz Tray in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Cracker Barrel Cracker Cuts Natural Gouda Cheese, 24 Slices - 7 oz Tray is available at 3 retailers
WalmartUnited SupermarketsMeijer
About this product
Cheese · Slice
Flavor
MildNuttyButtery
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnacking


