Is CrackJelly Sweet and Spicy Jalapeno Jam 11 Ounce Jar (2 Pack) Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cane Sugar, Raisins, Distilled White Vinegar, Green Jalapenos, Garlic, Salt And Ginger

Check CrackJelly Sweet and Spicy Jalapeno Jam 11 Ounce Jar (2 Pack) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CrackJelly Sweet and Spicy Jalapeno Jam 11 Ounce Jar (2 Pack) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
SweetSpicyTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichDippingTopping