No. This product is not pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that derives from red meat or poultry and 1 ingredient that could could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source.

Is Crackle Master Oven Baked Pork Crackle Pescatarian?

No. This product is not pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that derives from red meat or poultry and 1 ingredient that could could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork Rind, Rice Bran Oil, Sea Salt, Rice Flour, Yeast Extract, Natural Flavouring.

Check Crackle Master Oven Baked Pork Crackle against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySaltyMeaty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Pescatarian? Crackle Master Oven Baked Pork Crackle | Spoonful