This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Craisins Dried Cranberries Cherry Flavored Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dried Cranberries (cranberries, soluble corn fiber, sugar, glycerin, natural flavor).

Check Craisins Dried Cranberries Cherry Flavored against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Dried

Flavor
SweetTart
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingSalad ToppingToppingDessert Garnish
Pescatarian? Craisins Dried Cranberries Cherry Flavored | Spoonful