Is Cranberry Jalapeno Jelly Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cranberry Juice, Jalapeno Peppers, Sugar, Pure Lemon Juice, Pectin

Check Cranberry Jalapeno Jelly against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cranberry Jalapeno Jelly is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySpicySweetTart
Texture
SoftGooey
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSnackingTopping
Lactose Free? Cranberry Jalapeno Jelly | Spoonful