Is CRANBERRY & NUT WITH DARK CHOCOLATE CHUNKS SWEETENED CRANBERRIES, ALMONDS, CHOCOLATE CHUNKS, DARK RAISINS & WALNUTS TRIAL MIX, CRANBERRY & NUT WITH DARK CHOCOLATE CHUNKS Vegetarian?

Ingredients
Dried Sweetened Cranberries (Cranberries, Sugar, Sunflower Oil), Almonds, Chocolate Chunks (Sugar, Chocolate Liquor, Cocoa Butter, Soy Lecithin And Vanilla), Raisins Coated With Less Than 1% Sunflower, Canola Oil, Walnuts
Check CRANBERRY & NUT WITH DARK CHOCOLATE CHUNKS SWEETENED CRANBERRIES, ALMONDS, CHOCOLATE CHUNKS, DARK RAISINS & WALNUTS TRIAL MIX, CRANBERRY & NUT WITH DARK CHOCOLATE CHUNKS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CRANBERRY & NUT WITH DARK CHOCOLATE CHUNKS SWEETENED CRANBERRIES, ALMONDS, CHOCOLATE CHUNKS, DARK RAISINS & WALNUTS TRIAL MIX, CRANBERRY & NUT WITH DARK CHOCOLATE CHUNKS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Vegetarian diet?
A vegetarian diet eliminates meat, poultry, and fish but typically includes dairy, eggs, and plant-based foods. People adopt it for ethical, environmental, or health reasons. This diet emphasizes fruits, vegetables, legumes, grains, nuts, and seeds as key nutrient sources. Vegetarians often get protein from eggs, tofu, beans, and lentils. It can offer health benefits such as reduced risk of heart disease and improved weight management, though attention should be given to nutrients like iron, zinc, and vitamin B12. With proper planning, a vegetarian diet can be both nutritionally complete and sustainable.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Vegetarian
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
INTENSE DARK SEA SALT SOIREE DARK CHOCOLATE WITH SEA SALT & ROASTED ALMONDS, INTENSE DARK SEA SALT
FRUIT & NUT TRAIL MIX CHEWY GRANOLA BAR, ALMONDS, RAISINS, PEANUTS & CRANBERRIES
FRUIT & NUT TRAIL MIX ALMONDS, RAISINS, PEANUTS & CRANBERRIES CHEWY GRANOLA BARS, FRUIT & NUT
P3 Portable Protain Snack Pack with Dark Chocolate Nut Clusters, Turkey & Cheddar Cheese, 2 oz Snacking Tray
Choceur Dark Chocolate with Almonds from
Where to buy
CRANBERRY & NUT WITH DARK CHOCOLATE CHUNKS SWEETENED CRANBERRIES, ALMONDS, CHOCOLATE CHUNKS, DARK RAISINS & WALNUTS TRIAL MIX, CRANBERRY & NUT WITH DARK CHOCOLATE CHUNKS is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Pouch


