Is CRANBERRY ORANGE & CINNAMON GOAT CHEESE, CRANBERRY ORANGE & CINNAMON Pescatarian?
No. This product is not pescatarian as it lists 2 ingredients that derive from red meat or poultry.

Ingredients
Goat Cheese (Pasteurized Cultured Goats' Milk (Cultures Contain Milk), Salt, Enzymes), Dried Cranberries (Cranberries, Cane Sugar, Sunflower Oil), Orange Peel, Cinnamon
Check CRANBERRY ORANGE & CINNAMON GOAT CHEESE, CRANBERRY ORANGE & CINNAMON against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CRANBERRY ORANGE & CINNAMON GOAT CHEESE, CRANBERRY ORANGE & CINNAMON in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
CRANBERRY ORANGE & CINNAMON GOAT CHEESE, CRANBERRY ORANGE & CINNAMON is available at 6 retailers
KrogerRalphsWegmansMariano'sFry'sCentral Market
About this product
Cheese · Spreadable
Flavor
CitrusFruitySweetSpicy
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SpreadGarnishingSnackSandwich Filling


