Is CRANBERRY RASPBERRY FLAVORED JUICE DRINK, CRANBERRY RASPBERRY Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
FILTERED WATER, SUGAR, APPLE JUICE (FILTERED WATER, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE), CRANBERRY JUICE (FILTERED WATER, CRANBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE), RASPBERRY JUICE (WATER, RASPBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE), GRAPE JUICE (FILTERED WATER, GRAPE JUICE CONCENTRATE), CARROT JUICE CONCENTRATE (COLOR), NATURAL FLAVORS, FUMARIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, CITRIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C).
Check CRANBERRY RASPBERRY FLAVORED JUICE DRINK, CRANBERRY RASPBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CRANBERRY RASPBERRY FLAVORED JUICE DRINK, CRANBERRY RASPBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


