Is CRANBERRY WALNUT GOURMET COOKIES, CRANBERRY WALNUT Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHEAT FLOUR, BROWN SUGAR, AA SWEET CREAM BUTTER, DRIED CRANBERRIES (CRANBERRIES, SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, SUNFLOWER OIL, ELDERBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE), SUGAR, WALNUTS, EGGS, INVERT SUGAR, HONEY, CRYSTALLINE FRUCTOSE, WATER, SALT, BAKING SODA, GINGER, NUTMEG, LEMON.
Check CRANBERRY WALNUT GOURMET COOKIES, CRANBERRY WALNUT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CRANBERRY WALNUT GOURMET COOKIES, CRANBERRY WALNUT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
SweetNuttyButteryFruity
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking


