Is CRANBERRY WHOLE ROLLED OATS, SUNFLOWER SEEDS, CRANBERRIES, CINNAMON & NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR PROTEIN GRANOLA, CRANBERRY Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- whole rolled oats
whole rolled oats
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
WHOLE ROLLED OATS, ORGANIC HIGH ISOLATE SOY PROTEIN, SUGAR, EXPELLER PRESSED CANOLA OIL, SUNFLOWER SEEDS, CRANBERRIES WITH SUGAR AND SUNFLOWER OIL, RICE SYRUP, CRISP RICE, CINNAMON, NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR, SALT.
Check CRANBERRY WHOLE ROLLED OATS, SUNFLOWER SEEDS, CRANBERRIES, CINNAMON & NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR PROTEIN GRANOLA, CRANBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CRANBERRY WHOLE ROLLED OATS, SUNFLOWER SEEDS, CRANBERRIES, CINNAMON & NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR PROTEIN GRANOLA, CRANBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
AUSSIE BITES, ROLLED OATS, DRIED APRICOTS, FLAX SEEDS, SUNFLOWER SEEDS, HONEY, COCONUT, QUINOA, CHIA SEEDS + MORE!
Brownberry Whole Grains Oatnut Bread, Baked with Simple Ingredients & Hazelnuts, Oats & Sunflower Seeds, 24 oz
Oikos Pro Vanilla With Other Natural Flavor 20g Protein
VANILLA ALMOND WHOLE ROLLED OATS MIXED WITH VANILLA AND ALMONDS GRANOLA, VANILLA ALMOND
OAT & HONEY WHOLE ROLLED OATS SWEETENED WITH ORGANIC HONEY GRANOLA, OAT & HONEY
About this product
Cereal · Pouch


