Is Craquelins biologiques Trailbite Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS (*biologique) : farine de blé entier germé*, graines de citrouille*, cajous*, canneberges séchées*, farine d'épeautre germé*, graines de sésame blanc*, shortening* huile de palme*), sucre de canne*, sucre de noix de coco*, farine de noix de coco*, farine de riz brun*, graines de chia*, graines de sésame noir*, huile de noix de coco*, poudre à pâte, sel marin, bicarbonate de soude. Peut contenir d'autres noix.
Check Craquelins biologiques Trailbite against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Craquelins biologiques Trailbite in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast


