Is Craquers mediterraneo Soy Free?

Ingredients
All-purpose Flour, Extra-virgin Olive Oil, Up 10, Salt 1, Alacrim Of 1, Acidity Regulator: Hydrogeno Sodium Carbonate, Flour Of Malted Barley, Weight Of Mother Flour, Water, Flour Malted Barley, Brewer's Yeast, Extract Of Malt (Wheat And Barley), May Contain Traces Of Sesame, Milk And Soy, Data For Nutritional Ote:
Check Craquers mediterraneo against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Craquers mediterraneo in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 4 ingredients that contain gluten and 4 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →About this product
Cracker · Cracker


