Is Crav'n Flavor Peppered Beef Jerky, Peppered Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BEEF, BEEF BROTH, SUGAR, SEA SALT, ORGANIC EVAPORATED CANE SYRUP POWDER, MALTODEXTRIN, BLACK PEPPER, SODIUM NITRITE, GARLIC POWDER, (DIPPED IN POTASSIUM SORBATE SOLUTION TO RETARD MOLD GROWTH).
Check Crav'n Flavor Peppered Beef Jerky, Peppered against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Crav'n Flavor Peppered Beef Jerky, Peppered in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Strip
Flavor
PepperySavorySalty
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSandwich


