Is Crazy Cups Flavor Lovers' Flavored Coffee Variety Pack Single Serve Cups, 24 count Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Arabica Beans And Artificial Flavors

Check Crazy Cups Flavor Lovers' Flavored Coffee Variety Pack Single Serve Cups, 24 count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Crazy Cups Flavor Lovers' Flavored Coffee Variety Pack Single Serve Cups, 24 count is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Pod

Flavor
BitterRich
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingBreakfastOn The Go