Is Crazy Fresh Lemonade Freshly Squeezed Juice, Lemonade Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, LEMON JUICE, SUGAR
Check Crazy Fresh Lemonade Freshly Squeezed Juice, Lemonade against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Crazy Fresh Lemonade Freshly Squeezed Juice, Lemonade in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
vitaminwater Zero Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced Squeezed Lemonade - 20 Fl. Oz.
Simply Non GMO All Natural Strawberry Lemonade Juice, 52 fl oz Bottle
Minute Maid Zero Sugar Lemonade Fruit Juice Drink
Milo's Lemonade Juice Drink 100% Natural, 128 fl oz Refrigerated Jug Caffeine Free, No Added Colors
Simply Non GMO All Natural Lemonade with Blueberry Juice, 52 fl oz
About this product
Juice · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusSweetTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


