Is CrazyOutlet Pack - Hershey's Kisses Caramel Milk Chocolate Pink Foils Candy Bulk, Wedding Kisses, 5 lbs Lactose Free?
Why it's not lactose free
- dairy butter
- lactose
- nonfat milk
- milk
- chocolate
- milk chocolate
dairy butter
Dietitian noteUnless marked as lactose free, dairy typically indicates the presence of lactose.
Note by Vanessa Vargas, RDN, LDN
+2 more in the app
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Milk, Cocoa Butter, Chocolate, Nonfat Milk, Lactose, Soy Lecithin, Milk Fat, Pgpr, Emulsifier, Vanillin, Artificial Flavor), Corn Syrup, Sugar, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Sorbitol, Nonfat Milk, Dairy Butter (Milk), Contains 2% Or Less Of: Milk Fat, Soy Lecithin, Disodium Phosphate, Sodium
Check CrazyOutlet Pack - Hershey's Kisses Caramel Milk Chocolate Pink Foils Candy Bulk, Wedding Kisses, 5 lbs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CrazyOutlet Pack - Hershey's Kisses Caramel Milk Chocolate Pink Foils Candy Bulk, Wedding Kisses, 5 lbs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Hershey's Milk Chocolate Candy Individually Wrapped Bars
Milk Duds Candy Chocolate & Caramel 30% Less Fat - 5 Oz
Cadbury Caramello Bar, Milk Chocolate & Creamy Caramel, 4-Ounce Bars (Pack of 6)
M&M's Milk Chocolate Graduation Party Candy, Party Size - 38 oz Resealable Bulk Bag
Reese's Milk Chocolate Peanut Butter Cups Candy Individually Wrapped Pack
Where to buy
CrazyOutlet Pack - Hershey's Kisses Caramel Milk Chocolate Pink Foils Candy Bulk, Wedding Kisses, 5 lbs is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


