Is CrazyOutlet Pack - Hershey's Kisses Caramel Milk Chocolate Pink Foils Candy Bulk, Wedding Kisses, 5 lbs Gluten Free?

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Milk, Cocoa Butter, Chocolate, Nonfat Milk, Lactose, Soy Lecithin, Milk Fat, Pgpr, Emulsifier, Vanillin, Artificial Flavor), Corn Syrup, Sugar, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Sorbitol, Nonfat Milk, Dairy Butter (Milk), Contains 2% Or Less Of: Milk Fat, Soy Lecithin, Disodium Phosphate, Sodium
Check CrazyOutlet Pack - Hershey's Kisses Caramel Milk Chocolate Pink Foils Candy Bulk, Wedding Kisses, 5 lbs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CrazyOutlet Pack - Hershey's Kisses Caramel Milk Chocolate Pink Foils Candy Bulk, Wedding Kisses, 5 lbs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Gluten Free diet?
A gluten-free diet excludes all foods containing gluten, a protein found in wheat, barley, rye, and their derivatives. It's essential for people with celiac disease, gluten intolerance, or wheat allergy, as consuming gluten can trigger inflammation and digestive issues. Common gluten-containing foods include bread, pasta, cereals, and baked goods, though many gluten-free alternatives now exist using rice, corn, or almond flour. Beyond medical necessity, some people choose a gluten-free lifestyle for perceived health benefits, though experts emphasize the importance of maintaining a balanced diet rich in fiber, vitamins, and minerals when eliminating gluten-containing grains.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Gluten Free
No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 6 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →No. This product is not low FODMAP as it lists 5 ingredients that are likely high FODMAP at 1 serving and 2 ingredients that could be moderate or high FODMAP depending on source or serving size.
Details →Similar Products
Hershey's Milk Chocolate Candy Individually Wrapped Bars
Milk Duds Candy Chocolate & Caramel 30% Less Fat - 5 Oz
Cadbury Caramello Bar, Milk Chocolate & Creamy Caramel, 4-Ounce Bars (Pack of 6)
M&M's Milk Chocolate Graduation Party Candy, Party Size - 38 oz Resealable Bulk Bag
Reese's Milk Chocolate Peanut Butter Cups Candy Individually Wrapped Pack
Where to buy
CrazyOutlet Pack - Hershey's Kisses Caramel Milk Chocolate Pink Foils Candy Bulk, Wedding Kisses, 5 lbs is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


