Is CrazyOutlet Pack - KIT KAT Darkness, Dark Chocolate Candy Bar Snack Size, 2lbs Lactose Free?
Why it's not lactose free
- lactose
- milk
- chocolate
lactose
Dietitian noteYou've chosen to limit or avoid this ingredient.
Note by Vanessa Vargas, RDN, LDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Sugar, Chocolate, Wheat Flour, Cocoa Butter, Vegetable Oil (Palm Kernel Oil, Palm Oil), Cocoa Processed With Alkali, Milk Fat, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Lactose (Milk), Lecithin (Soy), Pgpr, Salt, Yeast, Vanillin, Artificial Flavor, Baking Soda, Milk
Check CrazyOutlet Pack - KIT KAT Darkness, Dark Chocolate Candy Bar Snack Size, 2lbs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CrazyOutlet Pack - KIT KAT Darkness, Dark Chocolate Candy Bar Snack Size, 2lbs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
CrazyOutlet Pack - KIT KAT Darkness, Dark Chocolate Candy Bar Snack Size, 2lbs is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Bar


