Is CrazyOutlet Pack - Santa's Helpers Candy, Bulk Milk Chocolate Holiday Treat, 3 Lbs Lactose Free?
Why it's not lactose free
- lactose
- skim milk
- whey
lactose
Dietitian noteYou've chosen to limit or avoid this ingredient.
Note by Vanessa Vargas, RDN, LDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Sugar, Hydrogenated Vegetable Oil (Palm Kernel, Palm), Whey, Cocoa (Processed With Alkali), Lactose, Skim Milk, Soy Lecithin (Emulsifier), Vanillin (Artificial Flavor)
Check CrazyOutlet Pack - Santa's Helpers Candy, Bulk Milk Chocolate Holiday Treat, 3 Lbs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CrazyOutlet Pack - Santa's Helpers Candy, Bulk Milk Chocolate Holiday Treat, 3 Lbs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Reese's Thins Milk Chocolate Peanut Butter Cups Candy Individually Wrapped Share Pack
M&M's Milk Chocolate Graduation Party Candy, Party Size - 38 oz Resealable Bulk Bag
Reese's Milk Chocolate Peanut Butter Cups Candy Individually Wrapped Pack
Kit Kat Minis Unwrapped Milk Chocolate Wafer Bars Candy Share Pack
M&M’s Peanut Milk Chocolate Resealable Bulk Candy Jar - 23 oz
Where to buy
CrazyOutlet Pack - Santa's Helpers Candy, Bulk Milk Chocolate Holiday Treat, 3 Lbs is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Piece


