Is CREAM FLAVORED CAFFEINE FREE ZERO CALORIE SODA, CREAM SODA Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Every flagged ingredient, explained
Notes and swaps for all 1 flagged ingredients, plus pescatarian products to buy instead.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Natural Flavors, Stevia Leaf Extract, Citric Acid.
Check CREAM FLAVORED CAFFEINE FREE ZERO CALORIE SODA, CREAM SODA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CREAM FLAVORED CAFFEINE FREE ZERO CALORIE SODA, CREAM SODA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
SOUR CREAM & ONION FLAVORED POTATO CHIPS, SOUR CREAM & ONION
Ruffles, Party Size, Cheddar & Sour Cream Flavored, Potato Chips
Good Crisp Flavored Potato Crisps Gluten Free Sour Cream & Onion -- 5.6 oz
Pringles, Potato Crisps Chips, Sour Cream & Onion Flavored, 5.5 Oz
Cool Whip OK Kosher Certification Zero Sugar Whipping Cream Tub, 8 oz
Where to buy
CREAM FLAVORED CAFFEINE FREE ZERO CALORIE SODA, CREAM SODA is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


