Is Cream Heroes Crema Sabor Mango Con Tequila Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural and artificial mango flavor
natural and artificial mango flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Cream Liquor (cream, Water, Sugar, Ethyl Alcohol, Vegetable Oil, Maltodextrin, Milk Protein, Natural And Artificial Mango Flavor), Tequila, Fd&c Yellow No. 5, Fd&c Yellow No. 6. Contains Milk.
Check Cream Heroes Crema Sabor Mango Con Tequila against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cream Heroes Crema Sabor Mango Con Tequila in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


