Is Creamette Oven Ready Lasagna Pasta, 8-Ounce Box Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
durum wheat semolina, eggs
Check Creamette Oven Ready Lasagna Pasta, 8-Ounce Box against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Creamette Oven Ready Lasagna Pasta, 8-Ounce Box in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Creamette Oven Ready Lasagna Pasta, 8-Ounce Box is available at 5 retailers
IGAJewel-OscoMeijerPick 'n SaveWalmart
About this product
Pasta · Dried, Sheet
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
DryHard
Commonly used for
CookingBakingMeal Prep


