Is CREAMY AVOCADO RANCH DRESSING, CREAMY AVOCADO RANCH Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BUTTERMILK (CULTURED LOWFAT MILK, NONFAT MILK, SALT, VITAMIN A PALMITATE), SOUR CREAM (CULTURED CREAM), WATER, HASS AVOCADOS, RED WINE VINEGAR, MAYONNAISE (NON-GMO EXPELLER PRESSED CANOLA OIL, SALTED EGG YOLK (EGG YOLK, SALT), LEMON JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE (WATER, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE), WHITE WINE VINEGAR, WATER, MUSTARD FLOUR), PARSLEY, GARLIC, SHALLOTS, LEMON JUICE, SEA SALT, BLACK PEPPER, DILL.
Check CREAMY AVOCADO RANCH DRESSING, CREAMY AVOCADO RANCH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CREAMY AVOCADO RANCH DRESSING, CREAMY AVOCADO RANCH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dressing · Bottle
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousTangySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SaladDippingGarnishingTopping


