Is Creamy Garlic Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Expeller-Pressed Sunflower Oil, Almonds, Lemon Juice, Gluten-free Soy Sauce (Water, Soybeans, Salt), Nutritional Yeast, Garlic, Garlic Powder, Spices, Sea Salt.
Check Creamy Garlic against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Creamy Garlic in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Jif Creamy Peanut Butter, 16-Ounce
Hellmann's Real Mayonnaise Rich Creamy Condiment Gluten Free, 20 oz Squeeze Bottle
Jif Creamy Peanut Butter, 40-Ounce
KRUSTEAZ Brownie Mix Supreme Gluten Free Thick & Creamy Double Chocolate Box - 20 Oz
Annies Homegrown Pasta Rice Shell & Creamy White Cheddar Gluten Free Box - 6 Oz
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
GarlickySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSnacking


