Is Creamy Havarti Cheese Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PASTEURIZED MILK, PASTEURIZED CREAM, BACTERIAL CULTURE, SALT, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, MICROBIAL ENZYME, ANNATTO, NATAMYCIN. CONTAINS STATEMENT: NO MODIFIED MILK INGREDIENTS.
Check Creamy Havarti Cheese against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Creamy Havarti Cheese in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Creamy Havarti Cheese is available at 2 retailers
LoblawsReal Canadian Superstore
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
MildButterySavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishing


