Is Creamy marzipan dream Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Marzipan* (20%) (ALMONDS, Raw Cane Sugar*, Invert Sugar*, Water, Ethanol*), Corn Syrup*, Chocolate* (20%) (Cocoa Mass*, Raw Cane Sugar, Cocoa Butter*, Vanilla*), Corn Powder*, Tapioca Flour, Cocoa Butter*. *From organic agriculture.
Check Creamy marzipan dream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Creamy marzipan dream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Snacking


