Is CREAMY PEANUT BUTTER PLANT POWERED ENERGIZING NUTRITION PROTEIN MIX, CREAMY PEANUT BUTTER Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
PROTEIN BLEND [PEA PROTEIN, FLAX SEED], PEANUT FLOUR, CANE SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVORS, SALT, GUAR GUM, MONK FRUIT EXTRACT, STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT.
Check CREAMY PEANUT BUTTER PLANT POWERED ENERGIZING NUTRITION PROTEIN MIX, CREAMY PEANUT BUTTER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CREAMY PEANUT BUTTER PLANT POWERED ENERGIZING NUTRITION PROTEIN MIX, CREAMY PEANUT BUTTER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Powder


