Is CREAMY PRALINES Tree Nut Free?
Why it's not tree nut free
- tree nuts
- pecans
tree nuts
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains tree nuts.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
SUGAR, PECANS, CORN SYRUP, EVAPORATED MILK, CREAM, BUTTER, MOLASSES, SORBITOL, VANILLA FLAVORING, SALT, CARAMEL COLOR, SOY LECITHIN, POTASSIUM SORBATE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, CONTAINS MILK, SOY AND TREE NUTS.
Check CREAMY PRALINES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CREAMY PRALINES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Jif Creamy Peanut Butter, 16-Ounce
Hellmann's Real Mayonnaise Rich Creamy Condiment Gluten Free, 20 oz Squeeze Bottle
Jif Creamy Peanut Butter, 40-Ounce
KRUSTEAZ Brownie Mix Supreme Gluten Free Thick & Creamy Double Chocolate Box - 20 Oz
Annies Homegrown Pasta Rice Shell & Creamy White Cheddar Gluten Free Box - 6 Oz
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


