Is Creamy Tamatillo Salsa Soy Free?

Ingredients
tomatillo, hass avocados, lime juice, filtered water, key lime juice concentrate, natural flavors, jalapeno peppers, water, salt, onion, cilantro, dehydrated garlic, dehydrated onion, corn starch, dehydrated sour cream, maltodextrin, natural sour cream flavor, spices
Check Creamy Tamatillo Salsa against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Creamy Tamatillo Salsa in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Tostitos Salsa Medium Salsa Con Queso Spread, 15 Ounce Jar Shelf-Stable
Jif Creamy Peanut Butter, 16-Ounce
Hellmann's Real Mayonnaise Rich Creamy Condiment Gluten Free, 20 oz Squeeze Bottle
Jif Creamy Peanut Butter, 40-Ounce
KRUSTEAZ Brownie Mix Supreme Gluten Free Thick & Creamy Double Chocolate Box - 20 Oz
About this product
Dip · Liquid


