Is Creamy Vodka Soy Free?

Ingredients
ORGANIC ITALIAN TOMATOES, CREAM, DEHYDRATED, CHEESE MIX, ONION, OLIVE OIL, SALT, GARLIC, PARMIGIANO, REGGIANO DOP, PECORINO ROMANO DOP, OREGANO, BLACK PEPPER, VODKA, LACTIC ACID (TO ADJUST ACIDITY)
Check Creamy Vodka against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Creamy Vodka in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Jif Creamy Peanut Butter, 16-Ounce
Hellmann's Real Mayonnaise Rich Creamy Condiment Gluten Free, 20 oz Squeeze Bottle
Jif Creamy Peanut Butter, 40-Ounce
KRUSTEAZ Brownie Mix Supreme Gluten Free Thick & Creamy Double Chocolate Box - 20 Oz
Annies Homegrown Pasta Rice Shell & Creamy White Cheddar Gluten Free Box - 6 Oz
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


