Is Create Creatine Monohydrate Gummies Sour Peach Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural peach flavor
natural peach flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Tapioca Syrup, Sugar, Allulose, Reverse Osmosis Water, Pectin, Natural Peach Flavor, Natural Yellow Color, Natural Red Color, Citric Acid, Malic Acid.
Check Create Creatine Monohydrate Gummies Sour Peach against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Create Creatine Monohydrate Gummies Sour Peach in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Vitafusion Fiber Gummies Peach Strawberry and Blackberry, 90CT
Sour Patch Kids Peach Soft And Chewy Candy
Vitafusion MultiVites Natural Berry Peach & Orange Flavor Multivitamin Gummies 150 Count
Juicy Drop, Gummies and Sour Gel, Fruit Flavored, Gummy Candy, 2.01 oz, 1 Pack
Sour Patch Kids Peach Soft and Chewy Candy
About this product
Supplement · Candy Piece


