No. This product is not oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains oat.

Is Creation Nation Oat Yes! Chocolate Chip Vegan Energy Bite Mix - Case of 6 - 10.4 OZ Oat Free?

No. This product is not oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains oat.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Gluten Free Rolled Oats, Organic Shredded Coconut, Organic Flaxseed Meal, Semisweet Chocolate Chips (Organic Cane Sugar, Unsweetened Chocolate, Cocoa Butter), Organic Vanilla Flavor, Sea Salt, Monk Fruit

Check Creation Nation Oat Yes! Chocolate Chip Vegan Energy Bite Mix - Case of 6 - 10.4 OZ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Creation Nation Oat Yes! Chocolate Chip Vegan Energy Bite Mix - Case of 6 - 10.4 OZ is available at 3 retailers

WalmartThrive MarketAmazon

About this product

Snack · Granule

Flavor
ChocolateyVanillaSweet
Texture
ChewyGrainy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go
Oat Free? Creation Nation Oat Yes! Chocolate Chip Vegan Energy Bite Mix - Case of 6 - 10.4 OZ | Spoonful