Is Crème à café 10% Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Créme biologique, lait
Check Crème à café 10% against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Crème à café 10% in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
On The Border Café Style Tortilla Chips
Kinnikinnick Kinnitoos Sandwich Cookies Chocolate Crème -- 8 oz
Katz Gluten Free Vanilla Crème Cakes | Dairy, Nut, Soy and Gluten Free | Kosher (1 Pack of 6 Crème Cakes, 8.8 Ounce)
Katz Gluten Free Chocolate Crème Filled Cupcakes
Nestle Coffee Mate Italian Sweet Crème
About this product
Milk · Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Coffee


