Is Crème à fouetter Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cream, Milk, Carrageenan, Mono and diglycerides, Cellulose gum, Polysorbate 80, Sodium citrate, Disodium phosphate.
Check Crème à fouetter against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Crème à fouetter in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Kinnikinnick Kinnitoos Sandwich Cookies Chocolate Crème -- 8 oz
Katz Gluten Free Vanilla Crème Cakes | Dairy, Nut, Soy and Gluten Free | Kosher (1 Pack of 6 Crème Cakes, 8.8 Ounce)
Katz Gluten Free Chocolate Crème Filled Cupcakes
Nestle Coffee Mate Italian Sweet Crème
So Delicious Dairy Free Cookies & Crème Non-Dairy Frozen Dessert, Plant-Based Blend
About this product
Milk · Liquid
Flavor
NeutralButtery
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
ToppingGarnishingCooking


