Is CREME BRULEE, CREME Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CREAM (CREAM, MILK, MICROCRYSTALLINE CELLULOSE, CARRAGEENAN, CELLULOSE GUM), MILK, FROZEN SUGARED YOLK (EGG YOLK, SUGAR), SUGAR, LIQUID EGG WHITES, NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR, SUGAR POUCH (CARAMELIZED SUGAR, SUGAR).
Check CREME BRULEE, CREME against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CREME BRULEE, CREME in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen
Flavor
VanillaSweetRich
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


