Is Crème Caramel Milk Desserts with Caramel Sauce 4x100g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Skimmed Cows' Milk , Sugar, Caramel (6.7%) (Sugar, Water), Cream (Cows' Milk ) (3.5%), Maize Starch, Natural Vanilla Flavouring, Gelling Agent: Carrageenan, Salt, Acidity Regulator: Sodium Citrate, Lactose (Cows' Milk ) and Milk Proteins (Cows' Milk ), Colour: Beta-Carotene

Check Crème Caramel Milk Desserts with Caramel Sauce 4x100g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmoothSoft
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal Prep