Is Creme care Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sodium Tallowate, Aqua, Sodium Cocoate, Glycerin, Parfum, Octyldodecanol, Lanolin Alcohol (Eucerit), Panthenol, Glyceryl Glucoside, Sodium Thiosulfate, Sodium Chloride, Tetrasodium Edta, Tetrasodium Etidronate, Disteardimonium Hectorite, Methy Benzoate, Benzyl Alcohol, Linalol Limonene, Geraniol, Butylphenyl Methylpropional, Ci 77891
Check Creme care against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Creme care in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Spreadable
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy


