Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Crème de légumes grillés Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vegetables Cubed Tomatoes, Grilled Peppers, Grilled Zucchini, Sun-dried Tomatoes, Grilled Eggplants, Onions, Garlic, Tomato Paste, Sunflower Oil, Olive Oil, Seeds Sunflower, Corn Starch, Sugar, Vegetable Broth Cooking Salt, Paprika, Natural Flavoring, Thickener: Guar Gum, Herbs, Lemon Concentrate, Black Pepper , Swiss Organic Production Foreign Organic Production

Check Crème de légumes grillés against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryEarthyUmami
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SoupCookingDipping
Soy Free? Crème de légumes grillés | Spoonful