Is creme fraiche Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Grade A Cultured Heavy Cream

Check creme fraiche against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable, Liquid

Flavor
TangyAcidicButtery
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
GarnishingCookingMeal PrepDipping