No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is Creme Savers Hard Candy Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, glucose syrup, coconut oil, cream (milk), glycerin, beta-carotene (color), salt, titanium dioxide (color), natural and artificial flavors, soy lecithin, lactic acid, fruit juice.

Check Creme Savers Hard Candy against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Soy Free? Creme Savers Hard Candy | Spoonful