Is Creminelli Italian Salami, Whiskey, Minis Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK, SEA SALT, NATURAL FLAVORS, WHISKEY, ORGANIC SPICES, SUGARS (NO DIETARILY SIGNIFICANT SUGAR REMAINING IN THE PRODUCT), ORGANIC GARLIC, LACTIC ACID STARTER CULTURES, IN BEEF CASING

Check Creminelli Italian Salami, Whiskey, Minis against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Stick

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyPepperyMeaty
Texture
DryChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichOn The Go