Is CREOLE HOT & SPICY BUTTER RECIPE INJECTABLE MARINADE, CREOLE HOT & SPICY BUTTER RECIPE Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: WATER, AGED CAYENNE PEPPERS, SALT, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SOYBEAN OIL, SPICES, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, XANTHAN GUM, ARTIFICIAL BUTTER FLAVORING, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORING, LESS THAN 0.1% POTASSIUM SORBATE AND SODIUM BENZOATE AS PRESERVATIVES.
Check CREOLE HOT & SPICY BUTTER RECIPE INJECTABLE MARINADE, CREOLE HOT & SPICY BUTTER RECIPE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CREOLE HOT & SPICY BUTTER RECIPE INJECTABLE MARINADE, CREOLE HOT & SPICY BUTTER RECIPE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SpicySaltySavoryButtery
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
MarinadingCookingGrillingMeal Prep


