Is CREOLE SEASONING, CREOLE Oat Free?

Ingredients
*SPICES, SEA SALT, *DEHYDRATED GARLIC, *DEHYDRATED ONION, *PAPRIKA, *CANE SUGAR, *GROUND MUSTARD, *SAFFLOWER OIL, *YEAST EXTRACT, *RICE CONCENTRATE (ADDED AS A FLOW AGENT), NATURAL HICKORY SMOKE FLAVOR.
Check CREOLE SEASONING, CREOLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CREOLE SEASONING, CREOLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder, Dried


