Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is CREOLE SEASONING, CREOLE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

*SPICES, SEA SALT, *DEHYDRATED GARLIC, *DEHYDRATED ONION, *PAPRIKA, *CANE SUGAR, *GROUND MUSTARD, *SAFFLOWER OIL, *YEAST EXTRACT, *RICE CONCENTRATE (ADDED AS A FLOW AGENT), NATURAL HICKORY SMOKE FLAVOR.

Check CREOLE SEASONING, CREOLE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder, Dried

Flavor
SavorySaltyGarlickySpicy
Texture
PowderyGranule
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMarinadingMeal Prep
Wheat Free? CREOLE SEASONING, CREOLE | Spoonful