Is Crest Gum Detoxify Deep Clean Toothpaste, 4.1 oz., Pack of 3 Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water, Sorbitol, Hydrated Silica, Sodium Lauryl Sulfate, Carrageenan, Sodium Gluconate, Flavor, Xanthan Gum, Zinc Citrate, Stannous Chloride, Sodium Saccharin, Sodium Hydroxide, Sucralose, Titanium Dioxide
Check Crest Gum Detoxify Deep Clean Toothpaste, 4.1 oz., Pack of 3 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Crest Gum Detoxify Deep Clean Toothpaste, 4.1 oz., Pack of 3 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Crest Gum Detoxify Deep Clean Toothpaste, 4.1 oz., Pack of 3 is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Unknown · Spreadable


