Is Cretamel Nuga Luxury Nougat Bar Caramel Soy Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Peanut, Hazelnuts, Egg Albumin, Corn Starch, Potato Starch, Milk Solids, Flavours Contains Peanut, Hazelnut, Egg And Milk. It May Also Contains Soy, Sesame And Other Tree Nuts.
Check Cretamel Nuga Luxury Nougat Bar Caramel against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cretamel Nuga Luxury Nougat Bar Caramel in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
Quaker Gluten-Free Caramel Flavored Rice Cakes, 6.5 Oz.
So Delicious Dairy Free Salted Caramel Cluster Cashewmilk Non-Dairy Frozen Dessert 1 pt. Tub
Nature’s Bakery Gluten Free Fig Bar, Blueberry, 2 oz (Case of 6)
Nature Valley Oats 'n Dark Chocolate Crunchy Granola Bar, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
About this product
Candy · Bar


