Is CRINKLE-CUT POTATO CHIPS Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SWEET POTATOES, VEGETABLE OIL (COTTONSEED, CORN, CANOLA, AND/OR SOYBEAN), SEA SALT.

Check CRINKLE-CUT POTATO CHIPS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Slice

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go