Is Crisco® Pure Canola Oil Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredient: Canola Oil.

Check Crisco® Pure Canola Oil against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Crisco® Pure Canola Oil is available at 4 retailers

Jewel-OscoKrogerMariano'sPick 'n Save

About this product

Oil · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingBakingSalad