Is OIL SUNFLOWER 750ML Soy Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Soy free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sunflower Oil.

Check OIL SUNFLOWER 750ML against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

OIL SUNFLOWER 750ML is available at 2 retailers

CampbellsWoolworths

About this product

Oil · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingSaladMeal PrepGarnishing